August

    
Thu 8.24
Fri 8.25
Sat 8.26
Sun 8.27
Mon 8.28
Tue 8.29
Wed 8.30
Thu 8.31
  

September

     
Fri 9.1
Sat 9.2
Sun 9.3
Mon 9.4
Tue 9.5
Wed 9.6
Thu 9.7
Fri 9.8
Sat 9.9
Chris Cohen

Murmrr Presents

Chris Cohen

Cut Worms

Olden Yolk

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9.10
Mon 9.11
An Evening With Mount Eerie

AdHoc Presents

An Evening With Mount Eerie

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

Tue 9.12
Wed 9.13
Thu 9.14
Fri 9.15
Sat 9.16
Steve Gunn

AdHoc Presents

Steve Gunn

Julie Byrne

Myriam Gendron

8:00 pm

All Ages

Uhh Yeah Dude

DeFalco Presents

Uhh Yeah Dude

9:30 pm

All Ages

Sun 9.17
Uhh Yeah Dude

DeFalco Presents

Uhh Yeah Dude

8:30 pm

Mon 9.18
Tue 9.19
Wed 9.20
Thu 9.21
Fri 9.22
Sat 9.23
Sun 9.24
Mon 9.25
Tue 9.26
Wed 9.27
Thu 9.28
Fri 9.29
Sat 9.30

October

Sun 10.1
Mon 10.2
Tue 10.3
Wed 10.4
Thu 10.5
Fri 10.6
Sat 10.7
Frankie Cosmos

AdHoc Presents

Frankie Cosmos

Ian Sweet

Nice Try

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.8
Mon 10.9
Tue 10.10
Wed 10.11
Thu 10.12
Fri 10.13
Sat 10.14
William Patrick Corgan - The OGILALA Tour

AdHoc Presents

William Patrick Corgan - The OGILALA Tour

8:00 pm

All Ages

On Sale
Fri 8/25
10:00 am

Sun 10.15
William Patrick Corgan - The OGILALA Tour

AdHoc Presents

William Patrick Corgan - The OGILALA Tour

8:00 pm

All Ages

On Sale
Fri 8/25
10:00 am

Mon 10.16
Tue 10.17
Wed 10.18
Thu 10.19
Fri 10.20
Sat 10.21
Scharpling & Wurster’s ‘Rock, Rot & Rule’ 20th Anniversary Extravaganza

AdHoc Presents

Scharpling & Wurster’s ‘Rock, Rot & Rule’ 20th Anniversary Extravaganza

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

Sun 10.22
Mon 10.23
Tue 10.24
Wed 10.25
Hauschka

PopGun Presents

Hauschka

Paul De Jong (The Books)

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 10.26
Fri 10.27
Sat 10.28
The Needle Drop (10th Year Anniversary Show!)

PopGun Presents

The Needle Drop (10th Year Anniversary Show!)

8:00 pm

All Ages

Needle Drop's 10th Anniversary

PopGun Presents

Needle Drop's 10th Anniversary

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.29
Mon 10.30
Tue 10.31
    

November

   
Wed 11.1
Thu 11.2
Fri 11.3
Sat 11.4
Sun 11.5
Mon 11.6
Tue 11.7
Wed 11.8
Thu 11.9
Fri 11.10
Sat 11.11
A. Savage (Parquet Courts)

AdHoc Presents

A. Savage (Parquet Courts)

Jack Cooper (Ultimate Painting)

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.12
Mon 11.13
Tue 11.14
Wed 11.15
Thu 11.16
Fri 11.17
Sat 11.18
Sun 11.19
Mon 11.20
Tue 11.21
Wed 11.22
Thu 11.23
Fri 11.24
Sat 11.25
Sun 11.26
Mon 11.27
Tue 11.28
Wed 11.29
Thu 11.30
Emily Haines & The Soft Skeleton

AdHoc Presents

Emily Haines & The Soft Skeleton

8:00 pm

All Ages